AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 AYSO Extra - Section 1 Game Schedule - G14

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE R 76-X
R10-X(13) R1595-X(14)
R17-X R214-X(13)
R34-X(14) R69-X(13)
R69-X(14) R7-X

Games that count for points are in red

LCP-E: La Cienega Park - East Field LCP-W: La Cienega Park - West Field
JAMS-S: John Adams MS - South Field JAMS-N: John Adams MS - North Field
Pali-Ftbl: Palisades High School - Football Field Markham: Markham Middle School
NLW: Carl E. Nielsen Youth Park - West Field Hirdg Pk: Highridge Park
Wash: Washington Field Col Pk #1 U14: Columbia Park #1 - U14
Col Pk #7 u14: Columbia Park #7 U 14 Parras M/S: Parras Middle School
Arroyo S: Arroyo South Samo High: Santa Monica High School
S. Pas HS: South Pasadena High School  
  11:00 AM 1:45 PM 4:15 PM
9/15/2013 R34-X(14) v. R214-X(13)
3 - 0
Parras M/S  
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R69-X(14)
0 - 2
JAMS-N  
R17-X v. R 76-X
2 - 0
Wash
  12:25 PM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM
9/21/2013 GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R34-X(14)
1 - 1
Samo High  
R1595-X(14) v. R69-X(13)
8 - 0
Markham  
R7-X v. R69-X(14)
1 - 2
NLW
  10:00 AM 3:00 PM
9/22/2013 R17-X v. R214-X(13)
5 - 1
Wash  
R10-X(13) v. R 76-X
1 - 1
Hirdg Pk
  9:30 AM 12:45 PM 3:30 PM
9/28/2013 R34-X(14) v. R10-X(13)
0 - 4
Parras M/S  
R7-X v. R69-X(13)
3 - 1
NLW  
R69-X(14) v. R 76-X
2 - 3
LCP-E
  3:00 PM 3:20 PM 4:15 PM 5:00 PM
9/29/2013 R10-X(13) v. R7-X
2 - 0
Hirdg Pk  
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R 76-X
1 - 2
JAMS-S  
R17-X v. R69-X(14)
1 - 0
Wash  
R214-X(13) v. R1595-X(14)
0 - 6
S. Pas HS
(5:00-6:40)
  9:00 AM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
10/5/2013 R17-X v. R7-X
3 - 0
Wash  
R1595-X(14) v. R10-X(13)
1 - 1
Markham  
R34-X(14) v. R69-X(14)
0 - 2
Parras M/S
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R69-X(13)
2 - 1
Samo High
  5:00 PM
10/6/2013 R214-X(13) v. R 76-X
0 - 6
S. Pas HS
  8:00 AM 4:00 PM
10/12/2013 R69-X(13) v. R34-X(14)
0 - 3
Pali-Ftbl  
R 76-X v. R7-X
6 - 1
LCP-E
  3:00 PM 5:00 PM
10/13/2013 R10-X(13) v. R69-X(14)
4 - 1
Hirdg Pk  
R214-X(13) v. R1595-X(14)
0 - 3
S. Pas HS
  8:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 2:00 PM
10/19/2013 R69-X(13) v. R 76-X
0 - 4
Pali-Ftbl
(8:00-9:10)  
R34-X(14) v. R17-X
2 - 3
Parras M/S  
R1595-X(14) v. R69-X(14)
6 - 0
Markham  
R7-X v. R214-X(13)
4 - 0
NLW  
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R10-X(13)
0 - 3
Samo High
  10:00 AM 3:00 PM 5:00 PM
10/20/2013 R 76-X v. R1595-X(14)
1 - 3
LCP-W  
R10-X(13) v. R69-X(13)
3 - 0
Hirdg Pk  
R214-X(13) v. GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE
1 - 1
S. Pas HS
  8:00 AM 12:45 PM
10/26/2013 R69-X(13) v. R69-X(14)
0 - 2
Pali-Ftbl  
R7-X v. R34-X(14)
1 - 1
NLW
  9:20 AM 9:30 AM 3:00 PM
10/27/2013 GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R1595-X(14)
0 - 9
JAMS-N  
R17-X v. R 76-X
3 - 1
Wash  
R10-X(13) v. R214-X(13)
6 - 0
Hirdg Pk
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
11/2/2013 R69-X(14) v. R214-X(13)
4 - 1
Pali-Ftbl  
R17-X v. R69-X(13)
4 - 0
Wash  
R1595-X(14) v. R7-X
7 - 0
Markham  
R 76-X v. R34-X(14)
3 - 0
LCP-E
  3:00 PM 3:20 PM
11/3/2013 R10-X(13) v. R17-X
2 - 0
Hirdg Pk  
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R7-X
2 - 0
JAMS-N
  8:00 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 2:00 PM 4:30 PM
11/9/2013 R69-X(13) v. R214-X(13)
1 - 0
Pali-Ftbl  
R34-X(14) v. R1595-X(14)
0 - 5
Parras M/S  
R7-X v. R10-X(13)
0 - 1
NLW  
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R 76-X
3 - 6
Samo High  
R17-X v. R69-X(14)
2 - 1
Wash
  3:30 PM
11/10/2013 R 76-X v. R69-X(13)
4 - 1
LCP-E
(3:30-4:40)
  8:00 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 4:15 PM
11/16/2013 R69-X(14) v. R34-X(14)
0 - 0
Pali-Ftbl  
R1595-X(14) v. R69-X(13)
3 - 0
Markham  
R7-X v. R214-X(13)
0 - 0
NLW  
R17-X v. GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE
5 - 0
Wash
  11:00 AM 3:00 PM 3:20 PM
11/17/2013 R17-X v. R1595-X(14)
0 - 3
Wash
(11:00-12:20)  
R10-X(13) v. R34-X(14)
2 - 3
Hirdg Pk  
GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE v. R69-X(14)
1 - 4
JAMS-N
  8:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 4:15 PM
11/23/2013 R69-X(13) v. R7-X
0 - 3
Pali-Ftbl  
R34-X(14) v. R 76-X
3 - 3
Parras M/S  
R1595-X(14) v. R69-X(14)
3 - 0
Markham  
R17-X v. R214-X(13)
7 - 1
Wash
  8:30 AM 3:00 PM
11/24/2013 R 76-X v. R10-X(13)
2 - 3
LCP-W  
R10-X(13) v. GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE
5 - 0
Hirdg Pk
  8:00 AM 11:00 AM 3:00 PM
12/7/2013 R69-X(14) v. R7-X
1 - 0
Pali-Ftbl  
R34-X(14) v. R69-X(13)
3 - 1
Parras M/S  
R214-X(13) v. GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE
1 - 2
Arroyo S
  9:30 AM 12:00 PM 3:00 PM
12/8/2013 R34-X(14) v. GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE
2 - 1
Parras M/S  
R17-X v. R7-X
4 - 0
Wash  
R10-X(13) v. R1595-X(14)
1 - 3
Hirdg Pk
  12:30 PM 3:00 PM
12/14/2013 R1595-X(14) v. R17-X
1 - 0
Markham  
R214-X(13) v. R69-X(13)
3 - 1
S. Pas HS
  9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM
2/1/2014 R69-X(14) v. R34-X(14)
Col Pk #1 U14
(9:00-10:30)  
R17-X v. GU14 -R20-X-BYRNE
Col Pk #1 U14
(11:00-12:30)  
R 76-X v. R7-X
Col Pk #1 U14
(1:00-2:30)
  8:30 AM 12:00 PM
2/2/2014 R1595-X(14) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #4a U10
(8:30-10:00)
(TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #1 U14
(8:30-10:00)  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #4a U10
(12:00-1:30)
(TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #1 U14
(12:00-1:30)
  10:00 AM 3:00 PM
2/9/2014 R214-X(13) v. R69-X(13)
Col Pk #7 u14  
R10-X(13) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #7 u14
Championship