AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 AYSO Extra - Section 1 Game Schedule - B14

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD Michael Flood R10-X
R14-X(14) R15-X(14)
R16-X R21-X(13)
R34-X(13) R76-X(13) -- Beverly Hills United Rafael Nahom
R76-X(14) -- Power FC R78X-Rangers

Games that count for points are in red

LCP-W: La Cienega Park - West Field BHHS: Beverly Hills High School - Football Field
Ffx-Ftbl: Fairfax High School Football Field JAMS-S: John Adams MS - South Field
Hirdg Pk: Highridge Park Col Pk #1 U14: Columbia Park #1 - U14
Parras M/S: Parras Middle School Victor Ele. Sch.: Victor Elementary School
Torrance ES: Torrance Elementary School Samo High: Santa Monica High School
Juan de Anza: Juan de Anza Elementary School  
  9:30 AM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
9/15/2013 R34-X(13) v. R21-X(13)
1 - 1
Parras M/S  
R15-X(14) v. R78X-Rangers
1 - 3
Torrance ES  
R14-X(14) v. BU14-R20-X-FLOOD
4 - 2
Victor Ele. Sch.
  8:30 AM 5:00 PM
9/21/2013 R78X-Rangers v. R34-X(13)
2 - 1
Ffx-Ftbl  
R76-X(14) v. R16-X
0 - 5
BHHS
  1:00 PM 1:30 PM 3:20 PM
9/22/2013 R10-X v. R21-X(13)
2 - 1
Hirdg Pk  
R15-X(14) v. R34-X(13)
2 - 1
Torrance ES  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R16-X
4 - 4
JAMS-S
  8:00 AM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/28/2013 R34-X(13) v. R10-X
0 - 2
Parras M/S  
R14-X(14) v. R78X-Rangers
3 - 2
Victor Ele. Sch.  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R76-X(14)
3 - 2
Samo High  
R21-X(13) v. R15-X(14)
0 - 0
Juan de Anza
  1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/29/2013 R10-X v. R14-X(14)
3 - 1
Hirdg Pk  
R16-X v. R21-X(13)
3 - 2
Col Pk #1 U14
  10:00 AM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
10/5/2013 R76-X(14) v. R21-X(13)
1 - 2
BHHS
R78X-Rangers v. R10-X
3 - 3
Ffx-Ftbl  
R34-X(13) v. R14-X(14)
0 - 3
Parras M/S  
R16-X v. R15-X(14)
1 - 0
Col Pk #1 U14
  1:30 PM 3:20 PM 4:00 PM
10/6/2013 R15-X(14) v. R10-X
0 - 3
Torrance ES  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R78X-Rangers
2 - 4
JAMS-S  
R14-X(14) v. R76-X(14)
2 - 2
Victor Ele. Sch.
  12:25 PM 3:00 PM
10/12/2013 BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R34-X(13)
2 - 2
Samo High  
R21-X(13) v. R14-X(14)
1 - 3
Juan de Anza
  1:00 PM 1:30 PM
10/13/2013 R10-X v. R16-X
2 - 3
Hirdg Pk  
R21-X(13) v. R78X-Rangers
0 - 3
Juan de Anza
R15-X(14) v. R76-X(14)
3 - 0
Torrance ES
  9:30 AM 10:00 AM 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
10/19/2013 R34-X(13) v. R21-X(13)
1 - 0
Parras M/S  
R78X-Rangers v. R76-X(14)
7 - 3
Ffx-Ftbl  
R14-X(14) v. R15-X(14)
3 - 4
Victor Ele. Sch.  
R16-X v. BU14-R20-X-FLOOD
6 - 0
Col Pk #1 U14
  1:00 PM 3:20 PM
10/20/2013 R10-X v. R76-X(14)
7 - 1
Hirdg Pk  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R15-X(14)
JAMS-S
  3:00 PM
10/26/2013 R21-X(13) v. R16-X
0 - 2
Juan de Anza
  1:00 PM 1:30 PM 3:20 PM 4:00 PM
10/27/2013 R10-X v. R34-X(13)
3 - 1
Hirdg Pk  
R15-X(14) v. R78X-Rangers
1 - 4
Torrance ES  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R76-X(14)
3 - 0
JAMS-S  
R14-X(14) v. R16-X
0 - 3
Victor Ele. Sch.
  8:30 AM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/2/2013 R78X-Rangers v. R14-X(14)
1 - 2
Ffx-Ftbl  
R16-X v. R34-X(13)
0 - 0
Col Pk #1 U14  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R21-X(13)
0 - 1
Samo High
  12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM
11/3/2013 R14-X(14) v. BU14-R20-X-FLOOD
1 - 1
Victor Ele. Sch.  
R76-X(14) v. R34-X(13)
3 - 0
BHHS  
R10-X v. R78X-Rangers
1 - 2
Hirdg Pk
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 5:30 PM
11/9/2013 R34-X(13) v. R15-X(14)
1 - 0
Parras M/S  
R21-X(13) v. R78X-Rangers
1 - 6
Juan de Anza  
R14-X(14) v. R10-X
1 - 3
Victor Ele. Sch.  
R76-X(14) v. R16-X
0 - 5
BHHS
  1:30 PM 3:20 PM
11/10/2013 R15-X(14) v. R76-X(14)
4 - 6
Torrance ES  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R10-X
0 - 4
JAMS-S
  8:30 AM 11:30 AM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/16/2013 R78X-Rangers v. R16-X
1 - 0
Ffx-Ftbl  
R76-X(14) v. R21-X(13)
4 - 4
BHHS  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #1 U14  
BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R34-X(13)
3 - 1
Samo High
  1:00 PM 4:00 PM
11/17/2013 R10-X v. R16-X
3 - 3
Hirdg Pk  
R14-X(14) v. R15-X(14)
2 - 1
Victor Ele. Sch.
  9:30 AM 10:00 AM 1:00 PM
11/23/2013 R34-X(13) v. R78X-Rangers
1 - 6
Parras M/S  
R21-X(13) v. R10-X
3 - 6
Juan de Anza  
R16-X v. R15-X(14)
4 - 0
Col Pk #1 U14
R14-X(14) v. R76-X(14)
3 - 0
Victor Ele. Sch.
  3:20 PM 4:00 PM
11/24/2013 BU14-R20-X-FLOOD v. R78X-Rangers
2 - 4
JAMS-S  
R14-X(14) v. R34-X(13)
3 - 1
Victor Ele. Sch.
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM
12/7/2013 R76-X(14) v. R10-X
0 - 3
LCP-W  
R34-X(13) v. R21-X(13)
2 - 1
Parras M/S
  1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM
12/8/2013 R10-X v. BU14-R20-X-FLOOD
5 - 2
Hirdg Pk  
R15-X(14) v. R78X-Rangers
1 - 5
Torrance ES  
R16-X v. R14-X(14)
4 - 1
Col Pk #1 U14
  12:00 PM 1:30 PM
12/15/2013 R76-X(14) v. R21-X(13)
6 - 3
BHHS  
R15-X(14) v. BU14-R20-X-FLOOD
2 - 2
Torrance ES
  8:00 AM 10:00 AM 12:00 PM
2/8/2014 R10-X v. R76-X(14)
Col Pk #1 U14
(8:00-9:25)  
R16-X v. R15-X(14)
Col Pk #1 U14
(10:00-11:25)  
R14-X(14) v. BU14-R20-X-FLOOD
Col Pk #1 U14
(12:00-1:25)
  8:00 AM 10:00 AM 12:00 PM 2:00 PM
2/9/2014 (TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #7 u14
(8:00-9:25)
Semi-final
R78X-Rangers v. (TBD)
Col Pk #1 U14
(8:00-9:25)
Semi-final  
R34-X(13) v. R21-X(13)
Col Pk #1 U14
Championship  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #1 U14
(12:00-1:25)
Consolation  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
Col Pk #1 U14
(2:00-3:25)
Championship