AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 Lower Division Regular Season Game Schedule - G10

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
A -- Amazing Highlighters Jack Ludden
Gary Dyner
B Mirko Paderno
C Raymond Beyda D -- Daddys' Devils Thomas Park
E -- Eliminators Josh Friedman
Joe Mani
F -- Flying Feet David Rugendorf
G -- Galaxy Girls Jonathan Bluman
Mike Wachtel
H Tony Tour
I -- Incredibles Dan Fienberg J -- J-Dogs Nadav Ravid
K -- Krazy Kickers Jeff Wolf L Christy Chaloff
Marc Ramer
M -- Monster M&M's Adrian Finemel N -- Nerds Fred Pourbaba
O Aaron Kaplan Q -- Pink & Blue Crushing Crew Derek Johnston
R -- Rockin' Rollers David Schwartz S -- Wolverines David Neiman
T -- Tigers Rick Wolfen U -- Unstoppables John Zarrabi
V -- Victory Kickers Braulio Franco  

Games that count for points are in red

Rox: Roxbury Park HM: Horace Mann School
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
9/8/2012 D v. I
HM  
S v. F
HM  
T v. M
HM  
R v. K
HM  
C v. E
HM  
B v. H
HM  
O v. J
HM  
Q v. N
HM  
P v. A
HM  
L v. G
HM
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
9/15/2012 A v. O
HM  
G v. P
HM  
J v. C
HM  
Q v. B
HM  
M v. E
HM  
S v. R
HM  
D v. T
HM
H v. K
Rox  
I v. F
HM
N v. L
Rox
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
9/22/2012 K v. Q
HM  
H v. S
HM  
J v. M
HM  
E v. D
HM  
A v. C
HM  
B v. L
HM  
O v. G
HM  
N v. P
HM
I v. T
Rox  
F v. R
HM
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 4:45 PM
9/29/2012 E v. O
HM  
S v. K
HM  
G v. D
HM  
T v. P
HM  
H v. R
HM  
B v. C
HM  
J v. I
HM  
L v. F
HM  
Q v. A
HM  
N v. M
Rox
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/6/2012 R v. I
Rox  
J v. S
Rox  
Q v. C
Rox  
T v. N
Rox  
A v. O
Rox  
B v. E
Rox  
H v. F
Rox  
G v. P
HM
D v. M
Rox  
L v. K
HM
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/13/2012 D v. T
Rox  
P v. N
Rox  
R v. S
Rox  
G v. M
Rox  
L v. J
Rox  
Q v. O
Rox  
H v. I
Rox  
C v. E
HM
A v. B
Rox  
F v. K
HM
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/20/2012 P v. D
Rox  
R v. L
Rox  
G v. N
Rox  
M v. T
Rox  
H v. K
Rox  
Q v. E
Rox  
O v. B
Rox  
I v. S
HM
C v. A
Rox  
F v. J
HM
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/27/2012 F v. R
Rox  
K v. J
3 - 1
Rox  
I v. L
Rox  
N v. D
Rox  
E v. A
Rox  
H v. S
Rox  
Q v. B
Rox  
M v. P
2 - 0
HM
G v. T
Rox  
O v. C
0 - 2
HM
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
11/3/2012 K v. N
3 - 2
HM
Playoff pool game  
I v. O
2 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
T v. F
0 - 5
HM
Playoff pool game  
P v. G
0 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
D v. R
0 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
E v. M
0 - 5
HM
Playoff pool game  
A v. Q
1 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
H v. S
3 - 0
HM
Playoff pool game
J v. C
3 - 1
Rox
Playoff pool game  
L v. B
3 - 2
HM
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
11/4/2012 H v. F
2 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
T v. A
0 - 2
HM
Playoff pool game  
R v. S
6 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
E v. J
0 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
N v. M
3 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
D v. Q
5 - 0
HM
Playoff pool game  
K v. C
3 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
P v. B
2 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
L v. I
2 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
11/10/2012 Q v. R
3 - 6
HM
Playoff pool game  
M v. K
2 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
A v. H
0 - 2
HM
Playoff pool game  
O v. P
2 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
L v. G
0 - 7
HM
Playoff pool game  
J v. N
1 - 2
HM
Playoff pool game  
F v. D
1 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
T v. S
1 - 5
HM
Playoff pool game
E v. C
0 - 5
Rox
Playoff pool game  
B v. I
5 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game
  12:30 PM
11/11/2012 G v. O
2 - 2
HM
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
11/17/2012 C v. N
3 - 4
HM
Playoff pool game  
P v. I
3 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
S v. A
2 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
O v. L
2 - 0
HM
Playoff pool game  
T v. D
0 - 4
HM
Playoff pool game  
Q v. F
1 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
R v. H
1 - 0
HM
Playoff pool game  
G v. B
2 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game
M v. J
0 - 0
Rox
Playoff pool game  
E v. K
0 - 6
HM
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:05 AM 10:10 AM 11:15 AM 12:20 PM 1:25 PM 2:25 PM 3:30 PM
12/1/2012 K v. I
3 - 1
HM
(8:00-9:05)
Round of 16-1  
R v. B
1 - 2
HM
(9:05-10:10)
Round of 16-2  
N v. A
1 - 3
HM
(10:10-11:15)
Round of 16-6  
G v. C
2 - 3
HM
(11:15-12:20)
Round of 16-3  
D v. J
2 - 4
HM
(12:20-1:25)
Round of 16-8  
H v. M
0 - 2
HM
(1:25-2:30)
Round of 16-4  
P v. Q
3 - 2
HM
(2:25-3:30)
Round of 16-5  
O v. F
2 - 4
HM
(3:30-4:35)
Round of 16-7
  12:30 PM 1:35 PM 2:40 PM 3:45 PM
12/2/2012 K v. J
6 - 2
HM
(12:30-1:35)
QF1 Winner 16-1 v Winner 16-8  
C v. A
3 - 1
HM
(1:35-2:40)
QF3 Winner 16-3 v Winner 16-6  
B v. F
2 - 0
HM
(2:40-3:45)
QF2 Winner 16-2 v Winner 16-7  
M v. P
2 - 0
HM
(3:45-4:50)
QF4 Winner 16-4 v Winner 16-5
  9:00 AM 11:00 AM 2:00 PM 3:20 PM
12/8/2012 L v. S
HM
Friendly game  
T v. E
HM
Friendly game  
K v. M
3 - 0
Rox
(2:00-3:20)
SF1 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4  
B v. C
1 - 2
Rox
(3:20-4:40)
SF2 Winner QF2 v Winner QF3
  1:30 PM
12/9/2012 C v. K
0 - 1
Rox
(1:30-3:00)
Championship