AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 Lower Division Regular Season Game Schedule - G 6

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
A -- Awesome Purple Hurricanes Daniel Amores B -- Blue Bubbles Aaron Kaplan
C -- Yellow Jackets Payam Nikravesh D -- Triple S - Soccer Super Stars Stefan Boedeker
E -- Excellent Elephants Graydon Brittan F -- Flamingos Derwin Jordan
G -- Gooey Gummy Bears Cammi Yehoda H -- Hot Chocolates Nadav Ravid

Games that count for points are in red

LCP-E (G): La Cienega Park East - Gate Side LCP-E (F): La Cienega Park East - Far Side
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/9/2012 I v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
D v. A
LCP-E (F)
H v. E
LCP-E (G)  
C v. F
LCP-E (F)
G v. B
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/16/2012 G v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
B v. D
LCP-E (F)
A v. H
LCP-E (G)  
E v. C
LCP-E (F)
I v. F
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/23/2012 F v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
H v. B
LCP-E (F)
G v. D
LCP-E (G)  
E v. I
LCP-E (F)
A v. C
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/30/2012 D v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
G v. H
LCP-E (F)
B v. C
LCP-E (G)  
I v. A
LCP-E (F)
F v. E
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/7/2012 E v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
C v. G
LCP-E (F)
D v. H
LCP-E (G)  
F v. A
LCP-E (F)
I v. B
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/14/2012 H v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
D v. C
LCP-E (F)
I v. G
LCP-E (G)  
F v. B
LCP-E (F)
A v. E
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/21/2012 A v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
G v. F
LCP-E (F)
H v. C
LCP-E (G)  
E v. B
LCP-E (F)
D v. I
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/28/2012 C v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
H v. I
LCP-E (F)
F v. D
LCP-E (G)  
E v. G
LCP-E (F)
B v. A
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/4/2012 B v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
F v. H
LCP-E (F)
C v. I
LCP-E (G)  
A v. G
LCP-E (F)
E v. D
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/11/2012 I v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
B v. G
LCP-E (F)
C v. F
LCP-E (G)  
H v. E
LCP-E (F)
D v. A
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/18/2012 G v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
A v. H
LCP-E (F)
I v. F
LCP-E (G)  
C v. E
LCP-E (F)
B v. D
LCP-E (G)
  12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
12/2/2012 F v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/scrimmage  
B v. H
LCP-E (F)
C v. A
LCP-E (G)  
I v. E
LCP-E (F)
G v. D
LCP-E (G)
  11:00 AM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
12/9/2012 D v. (TBD)
LCP-W (W)
Team practice/schedule  
A v. I
LCP-E (F)
E v. F
LCP-E (G)  
G v. H
LCP-E (F)
B v. C
LCP-E (G)