AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 Lower Division Regular Season Game Schedule - B12

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
A -- Avengers David Pavoni B -- Bossmen Dan Fienberg
C Robert Herscu D -- Dominators Alan Sneider
Duncan Bochicchio
E -- Evil United Gary Dyner F -- 49ERS Sassan Yektafar
G -- Gardeners of the Galaxy Graydon Brittan H -- Black Hawks Daniel Hamuy
I -- Inter Golazo Gordon Trachtenberg J -- Juggernauts David Volvovic
K Adi Hacker L -- Legends Daniel Benjamin
M -- Magic Mamba's David Zander
Peter Garland
N -- Nay Nays Farhad Novian
O -- Ogres Arnon Manor P -- Panthers Scott Farkas

Games that count for points are in red

LCP-E: La Cienega Park - East Field LCP-W: La Cienega Park - West Field
BHHS: Beverly Hills High School - Football Field Bye: No Game
  7:00 AM 8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
9/8/2012 Bye v. C
 
J v. A
LCP-W  
E v. B
LCP-W  
H v. G
LCP-W  
D v. F
LCP-W  
I v. K
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
9/15/2012 Bye v. K
 
I v. G
LCP-W  
D v. B
LCP-W  
H v. A
LCP-W  
E v. J
LCP-W  
C v. F
LCP-E
  8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
9/22/2012 C v. B
LCP-W  
K v. G
LCP-W  
D v. J
LCP-W  
I v. A
LCP-W  
H v. E
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
9/29/2012 Bye v. G
 
K v. A
LCP-W  
C v. J
LCP-W  
I v. E
LCP-W  
D v. H
LCP-W  
F v. B
LCP-E
  8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
10/6/2012 C v. H
LCP-W  
K v. E
LCP-W  
F v. J
LCP-W  
G v. A
LCP-W  
I v. D
LCP-E
  8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
10/13/2012 K v. D
LCP-W  
C v. I
LCP-W  
B v. J
LCP-W  
G v. E
LCP-W  
F v. H
LCP-E
  8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:50 PM
10/20/2012 G v. D
LCP-W  
B v. H
LCP-W  
A v. E
LCP-W  
K v. C
LCP-W  
F v. I
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:20 PM
10/27/2012 B v. (TBD)
Bye  
H v. G
1 - 6
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
K v. D
0 - 4
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
I v. F
1 - 2
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
A v. C
4 - 4
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
J v. E
1 - 4
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  7:00 AM 8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:20 PM
11/3/2012 D v. (TBD)
Bye  
J v. I
2 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
C v. E
0 - 4
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
A v. G
2 - 6
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
H v. K
1 - 5
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
F v. B
5 - 0
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  3:15 PM
11/4/2012 E v. D
6 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  7:00 AM 8:25 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:20 PM
11/10/2012 E v. (TBD)
Bye  
J v. K
3 - 2
Bye
Playoff pool game  
I v. A
1 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
D v. F
2 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
C v. G
0 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
B v. H
3 - 3
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  3:15 PM
11/11/2012 I v. B
5 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  7:00 AM 8:10 AM 9:20 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:30 PM
11/17/2012 I v. (TBD)
Bye  
C v. D
2 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
K v. G
0 - 8
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
H v. J
1 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
F v. A
5 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
E v. B
1 - 3
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  1:30 PM 2:45 PM 4:00 PM 5:15 PM
12/2/2012 G v. A
BHHS
(1:30-2:45)
QF1 1 v 8  
I v. D
BHHS
(2:45-4:00)
QF4 4 v 5  
E v. J
BHHS
(4:00-5:15)
QF3 3 v 6  
F v. B
BHHS
(5:15-6:30)
QF2 2 v 7
  9:00 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
12/8/2012 G v. I
LCP-W
(9:00-10:30)
SF1 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4  
F v. E
LCP-W
(10:30-12:00)
SF2 Winner QF2 v Winner QF3  
A v. H
LCP-E
Friendly v. loser of QF1 (G or A)  
K v. C
LCP-E
Friendly
  9:15 AM
12/9/2012 (TBD) v. (TBD)
LCP-W
(9:15-10:45)
Championship