AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 Lower Division Regular Season Game Schedule - B10

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
BlackA -- Asteroids BlackB -- Bionic Barbarians
BlackC -- Black Cobra BlackD -- Dominators
BlackE -- Electrics BlackF -- FC Barcelona
BlackG -- Galaxy BlackH -- Heat
BlackI -- Iguanas BlackJ -- Juggernauts
BlackK -- Kings BlackL -- Limousines
BlackM -- the Killers BlackN -- Neon Ninjas
BlackO -- Obliterators BlackP -- Red Bulls
OrangeA -- Alien Invaders OrangeB -- Blitz
OrangeC -- Cool Crushers OrangeD -- Dark Horse
OrangeE -- Energizers OrangeF -- FIRE
OrangeG -- Galaxy United OrangeH -- HURRICANES
OrangeI -- Invincible OrangeJ -- Jaguars
OrangeK -- Killer Whales OrangeL -- Loaf of Bread
OrangeM -- Mavericks OrangeN -- Nikes

Games that count for points are in red

Rox: Roxbury Park HM: Horace Mann School
ER: El Rodeo School  
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
9/8/2012 BlackJ v. BlackG
ER
BlackH v. OrangeG
Rox  
OrangeF v. BlackI
ER
OrangeH v. BlackE
Rox  
OrangeB v. OrangeD
ER
BlackN v. BlackM
Rox  
OrangeJ v. BlackA
ER
OrangeN v. OrangeM
Rox  
OrangeA v. OrangeI
ER
OrangeP v. OrangeO
Rox  
BlackL v. BlackK
ER
BlackP v. BlackO
Rox  
BlackD v. OrangeE
ER
OrangeL v. OrangeK
Rox  
BlackF v. OrangeC
ER
BlackB v. BlackC
Rox
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
9/15/2012 BlackD v. BlackF
ER  
OrangeH v. OrangeC
ER
OrangeL v. BlackP
Rox  
OrangeB v. OrangeE
ER
OrangeP v. BlackO
Rox  
OrangeJ v. BlackE
ER
OrangeN v. OrangeK
Rox  
OrangeD v. OrangeA
ER
BlackN v. OrangeO
Rox  
BlackJ v. BlackA
ER
BlackK v. OrangeM
Rox  
OrangeF v. OrangeI
ER
BlackL v. BlackM
Rox  
BlackH v. BlackG
ER  
BlackC v. BlackI
ER  
BlackB v. OrangeG
ER
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
9/22/2012 OrangeG v. BlackG
ER
BlackL v. OrangeM
Rox  
BlackC v. OrangeI
ER
BlackM v. OrangeO
Rox  
BlackH v. BlackA
ER
BlackK v. OrangeK
Rox  
OrangeF v. OrangeD
ER
BlackN v. BlackO
Rox  
BlackJ v. BlackE
ER
OrangeN v. BlackP
Rox  
OrangeA v. OrangeE
ER
OrangeP v. OrangeL
Rox  
OrangeJ v. OrangeC
ER
BlackB v. BlackI
Rox  
OrangeH v. BlackD
ER  
OrangeB v. BlackF
ER
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
9/29/2012 OrangeP v. BlackC
ER
BlackM v. OrangeJ
Rox  
BlackD v. BlackN
ER
OrangeO v. BlackK
Rox  
OrangeA v. OrangeD
ER
OrangeF v. OrangeN
Rox  
OrangeH v. OrangeL
ER
BlackI v. OrangeG
Rox  
OrangeM v. BlackF
ER
BlackP v. OrangeB
Rox  
OrangeK v. BlackH
ER
BlackB v. BlackA
4 - 4
Rox  
OrangeC v. BlackL
ER
OrangeI v. OrangeE
Rox  
BlackG v. BlackE
ER  
BlackJ v. BlackO
ER
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/6/2012 OrangeK v. OrangeE
ER
OrangeC v. OrangeJ
HM  
OrangeF v. OrangeG
ER
OrangeA v. BlackN
HM  
BlackM v. OrangeI
ER
OrangeD v. BlackC
HM  
OrangeN v. BlackK
ER
BlackG v. BlackH
HM  
OrangeO v. BlackA
ER
BlackJ v. BlackE
HM  
OrangeM v. OrangeL
ER
BlackD v. OrangeP
HM  
BlackI v. BlackF
ER
BlackO v. BlackL
HM  
BlackB v. OrangeB
ER  
OrangeH v. BlackP
ER
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/13/2012 OrangeD v. BlackD
ER
BlackI v. OrangeL
HM  
BlackN v. OrangeP
ER
OrangeO v. OrangeB
HM  
OrangeA v. BlackC
ER
OrangeF v. BlackK
HM  
OrangeK v. BlackM
ER
OrangeM v. BlackP
HM  
OrangeC v. OrangeI
ER
OrangeG v. BlackF
HM  
BlackG v. OrangeE
ER
BlackB v. OrangeH
HM  
BlackO v. OrangeJ
ER
OrangeN v. BlackA
HM  
BlackJ v. BlackL
ER  
BlackE v. BlackH
ER
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/20/2012 BlackJ v. BlackH
ER
BlackK v. BlackA
HM  
BlackI v. BlackP
ER
OrangeG v. OrangeL
HM  
OrangeM v. BlackB
ER
OrangeN v. OrangeB
HM  
BlackO v. OrangeI
ER
OrangeC v. OrangeK
HM  
BlackC v. BlackD
ER
OrangeO v. OrangeH
HM  
BlackN v. OrangeD
ER
OrangeF v. BlackF
HM  
OrangeA v. OrangeP
ER
BlackG v. BlackM
HM  
BlackL v. OrangeJ
ER  
BlackE v. OrangeE
ER
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
10/27/2012 BlackK v. OrangeB
ER
BlackG v. OrangeC
HM  
BlackF v. OrangeL
ER
BlackO v. OrangeK
HM  
OrangeF v. BlackA
ER
BlackE v. BlackM
HM  
OrangeG v. BlackP
ER
OrangeP v. OrangeD
HM  
BlackI v. BlackB
ER
BlackH v. OrangeE
HM  
OrangeN v. OrangeH
ER
BlackJ v. OrangeJ
HM  
BlackC v. BlackN
ER
OrangeO v. OrangeM
HM  
BlackL v. OrangeI
ER  
OrangeA v. BlackD
ER
  8:30 AM 8:45 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
11/3/2012 OrangeE v. OrangeG
3 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackG v. OrangeO
0 - 6
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeH v. BlackM
5 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeC v. OrangeP
2 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackE v. BlackK
5 - 7
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackI v. OrangeF
1 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackA v. BlackN
5 - 11
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackJ v. OrangeM
6 - 3
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackP v. OrangeA
0 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeK v. BlackD
1 - 5
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackB v. OrangeI
2 - 3
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeD v. OrangeB
0 - 4
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackF v. BlackH
3 - 5
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeJ v. BlackC
0 - 6
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackL v. OrangeN
5 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game  
BlackO v. OrangeL
4 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
11/10/2012 BlackD v. OrangeC
4 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackE v. OrangeG
4 - 1
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeM v. OrangeP
2 - 0
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackA v. OrangeE
3 - 6
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackC v. OrangeL
6 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackP v. OrangeO
1 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackN v. OrangeN
3 - 3
ER
BlackJ v. BlackI
1 - 4
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeJ v. BlackF
1 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackB v. BlackG
6 - 3
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeB v. BlackO
1 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackM v. OrangeA
2 - 6
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackK v. BlackL
4 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeD v. BlackH
2 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeH v. OrangeI
2 - 5
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeK v. OrangeF
3 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM
11/11/2012 OrangeO v. OrangeI
4 - 1
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeN v. OrangeG
1 - 0
ER
Playoff pool game  
BlackF v. OrangeB
2 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeL v. BlackH
6 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game  
BlackG v. OrangeA
1 - 3
ER
Playoff pool game  
BlackO v. BlackC
0 - 6
HM
Playoff pool game  
BlackP v. BlackM
5 - 5
ER
Playoff pool game  
BlackE v. BlackA
3 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeK v. BlackJ
0 - 3
HM
Playoff pool game  
OrangeE v. BlackK
4 - 1
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeH v. BlackB
2 - 5
HM
Playoff pool game  
OrangeP v. OrangeF
3 - 0
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeD v. OrangeJ
1 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game
OrangeC v. OrangeM
5 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackL v. BlackN
3 - 3
ER
Playoff pool game  
BlackI v. BlackD
1 - 1
HM
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
11/17/2012 OrangeP v. BlackI
3 - 4
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeL v. BlackF
0 - 2
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeH v. OrangeA
3 - 3
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeM v. BlackD
1 - 6
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeG v. BlackA
2 - 3
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackH v. OrangeJ
6 - 0
Rox
Playoff pool game  
OrangeN v. OrangeE
4 - 9
ER
Playoff pool game
BlackC v. OrangeB
4 - 1
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackN v. BlackK
4 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeK v. OrangeC
4 - 3
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackE v. BlackL
8 - 5
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeD v. BlackO
5 - 3
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackB v. BlackP
7 - 2
ER
Playoff pool game
OrangeI v. BlackG
4 - 1
Rox
Playoff pool game  
BlackM v. OrangeO
3 - 0
ER
Playoff pool game  
OrangeF v. BlackJ
3 - 3
ER
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:05 AM 10:10 AM 11:15 AM 12:20 PM 1:25 PM 2:30 PM 3:35 PM
12/1/2012 BlackJ v. BlackH
1 - 3
ER
(8:00-9:05)
Round of 16-7  
OrangeE v. OrangeD
5 - 0
ER
(9:05-10:10)
Round of 16-2  
OrangeA v. BlackI
1 - 4
ER
(10:10-11:15)
Round of 16-3  
BlackD v. BlackK
6 - 1
ER
(11:15-12:20)
Round of 16-4  
BlackC v. OrangeH
6 - 1
ER
(12:20-1:25)
Round of 16-1  
BlackB v. BlackA
7 - 2
ER
(1:25-2:30)
Round of 16-6  
BlackN v. OrangeF
8 - 3
ER
(2:30-3:35)
Round of 16-5  
BlackF v. OrangeO
3 - 2
ER
(3:35-4:40)
Round of 16-8
  12:30 PM 1:35 PM 2:40 PM 3:45 PM
12/2/2012 OrangeE v. BlackH
4 - 2
ER
(12:30-1:35)
QF2 Winner 16-2 v Winner 16-7  
BlackI v. BlackB
1 - 6
ER
(1:35-2:40)
QF3 Winner 16-3 v 16-6  
BlackD v. BlackN
5 - 1
ER
(2:40-3:45)
QF4 Winner 16-4 v Winner 16-5  
BlackC v. BlackF
7 - 2
ER
(3:45-4:50)
QF1 Winner 16-1 v Winner 16-8
  8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:20 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM
12/8/2012 OrangeN v. OrangeP
ER
Friendly game  
OrangeK v. OrangeL
ER
Friendly game  
OrangeB v. OrangeM
ER
Friendly game
BlackE v. OrangeI
HM
Friendly game  
BlackC v. BlackD
ER
(11:00-12:20)
SF1 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4  
BlackP v. OrangeJ
HM
Friendly game  
OrangeE v. BlackB
ER
(12:20-1:40)
SF2 Winner QF2 v 3  
BlackO v. BlackL
ER
Friendly game  
BlackM v. OrangeC
ER
Friendly game  
OrangeG v. BlackG
ER
Friendly game
  9:00 AM 3:00 PM
12/9/2012 (TBD) v. (TBD)
ER
(9:00-10:30)
Boys 10 Extra Scrimmage  
BlackC v. OrangeE
ER
(3:00-4:30)
Championship