AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 Lower Division Regular Season Game Schedule - G12

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
A Amrita Chawla B -- Fireball Norman Sarafian
C David Zamos D -- Orange Crush Ron Saidara
Michael Brown
E David Corwin F -- BH FLAMES Grisha Alasadi
G -- GALAXY Kourosh Dayan H Nadav Ravid
Eddie Kohan
I Tyson Roberts  

Games that count for points are in red

LCP-E: La Cienega Park - East Field CoMag: Community Magnet School
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM 3:40 PM
9/7/2013 J v. H
LCP-E  
I v. D
3 - 0
LCP-E  
A v. F
6 - 1
LCP-E  
E v. B
0 - 1
LCP-E  
G v. C
3 - 1
LCP-E  
(TBD) v. (TBD)
LCP-E
XU11 vs XU 12 Scrimmage
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/15/2013 H v. B
2 - 5
LCP-E
(11:00-12:00)
50 minute game  
C v. I
0 - 1
LCP-E
(12:00-1:00)
50 minute game  
F v. E
3 - 5
LCP-E
(1:00-2:00)
50 minute game  
D v. J
LCP-E
(2:00-3:00)
50 minute game  
G v. A
2 - 1
LCP-E
(3:00-4:00)
50 minute game
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
9/21/2013 F v. H
1 - 1
LCP-E  
A v. C
3 - 1
LCP-E  
E v. G
2 - 0
LCP-E  
Bye v. I
 
B v. D
2 - 2
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 9:40 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM 2:20 PM
9/28/2013 B v. Bye
 
C v. E
0 - 3
LCP-E  
F v. D
0 - 4
LCP-E  
H v. G
2 - 2
LCP-E  
I v. A
0 - 1
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM
10/5/2013 Bye v. F
 
D v. G
3 - 1
LCP-E  
A v. E
4 - 3
LCP-E  
H v. C
3 - 2
LCP-E  
I v. B
5 - 1
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM
10/12/2013 G v. Bye
 
H v. A
2 - 3
LCP-E  
C v. D
2 - 4
LCP-E  
B v. F
5 - 1
LCP-E  
E v. I
3 - 3
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
10/19/2013 Bye v. C
 
D v. A
0 - 3
LCP-E  
B v. G
0 - 0
LCP-E  
E v. H
4 - 2
LCP-E  
F v. I
LCP-E
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
10/26/2013 F v. Bye
 
A v. B
4 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
C v. I
3 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
D v. H
3 - 1
CoMag
Playoff pool game  
E v. G
0 - 4
CoMag
Playoff pool game
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
11/2/2013 H v. E
0 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
B v. Bye
 
G v. F
4 - 0
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
C v. A
3 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
I v. D
2 - 2
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  3:00 PM
11/3/2013 (TBD) v. (TBD)
LCP-E
(3:00-5:00)
GU12 Scrimmage
  9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
11/9/2013 E v. I
1 - 3
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
A v. D
3 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
F v. H
0 - 6
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
B v. C
1 - 2
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  9:00 AM
11/10/2013 (TBD) v. (TBD)
LCP-E
(9:00-11:00)
GU12 Scrimmage
  7:15 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM 3:30 PM
11/16/2013 C v. Bye
 
F v. I
1 - 4
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
E v. A
1 - 2
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
D v. B
1 - 0
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
H v. G
1 - 3
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  1:00 PM
11/17/2013 (TBD) v. (TBD)
ER
(1:00-2:30)
GU12 Post Season
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM
11/23/2013 A v. Bye
 
F v. B
0 - 3
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
G v. C
0 - 1
LCP-E
Playoff pool game  
H v. I
LCP-E
Friendly  
D v. E
LCP-E
Friendly
  1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM
12/7/2013 I v. D
4 - 0
LCP-E
(1:00-2:15)
QF4 4v5  
G v. B
2 - 1
LCP-E
(2:15-3:30)
QF2 2v7  
A v. H
3 - 1
LCP-E
(3:30-4:45)
QF3 3v6  
C v. E
5 - 2
LCP-E
(4:45-6:00)
QF1 1v8
  1:00 PM 2:30 PM 4:00 PM
12/14/2013 C v. I
1 - 0
LCP-E
(1:00-2:30)
SF1 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4  
G v. A
3 - 0
LCP-E
(2:30-4:00)
SF2 Winner QF2 v Winner QF3  
E v. F
LCP-E
Friendly Loser QF1 v 9th Place
  1:00 PM
12/15/2013 C v. G
LCP-E
(1:00-2:30)
Championship