AYSO Section 1 Fall 2014 Lower Division Regular Season Game Schedule - B12

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
A -- Avengers David Pavoni B -- Bossmen Dan Fienberg
C Robert Herscu D -- Dominators Alan Sneider
Duncan Bochicchio
E -- Evil United Gary Dyner F -- 49ERS Sassan Yektafar
G -- Gardeners of the Galaxy Graydon Brittan H -- Black Hawks Daniel Hamuy
I -- Inter Golazo Gordon Trachtenberg J -- Juggernauts David Volvovic
K Adi Hacker L -- Legends Daniel Benjamin
M -- Magic Mamba's David Zander
Peter Garland
N -- Nay Nays Farhad Novian
O -- Ogres Arnon Manor P -- Panthers Scott Farkas

Games that count for points are in red

LCP-E: La Cienega Park - East Field LCP-W: La Cienega Park - West Field
CoMag: Community Magnet School  
  8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
9/7/2013 D v. B
LCP-W
Bye v. A
 
I v. G
LCP-W  
E v. F
LCP-W  
J v. K
LCP-W  
H v. C
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
9/15/2013 Bye v. F

(7:00-8:00)
50 minute game  
A v. G
LCP-W
(9:00-10:00)
50 minute game  
E v. B
LCP-W
(10:00-11:00)
50 minute game  
I v. K
LCP-W
(11:00-12:00)
50 minute game  
D v. C
LCP-W
(12:00-1:00)
50 minute game  
J v. H
LCP-W
(1:00-2:00)
50 minute game
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
9/21/2013 Bye v. G
 
E v. C
LCP-W  
A v. K
LCP-W  
F v. B
LCP-W  
I v. H
LCP-W  
D v. J
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 8:30 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM
9/28/2013 Bye v. B
 
I v. D
LCP-W  
E v. J
LCP-E  
G v. K
LCP-W  
F v. C
LCP-W  
A v. H
LCP-W
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
10/5/2013 Bye v. K
 
F v. J
LCP-W  
G v. H
LCP-W  
B v. C
LCP-W  
A v. D
LCP-W  
E v. I
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:50 PM
10/12/2013 Bye v. C
 
A v. E
LCP-W  
G v. D
LCP-W  
B v. J
LCP-W  
K v. H
LCP-W  
F v. I
LCP-E
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
10/19/2013 Bye v. H
 
B v. I
LCP-W  
K v. D
LCP-W  
C v. J
LCP-W  
G v. E
LCP-W  
F v. A
LCP-E
  7:05 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
10/26/2013 K v. Bye
 
G v. J
1 - 8
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
A v. E
0 - 2
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
C v. I
3 - 5
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
D v. H
6 - 0
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
F v. B
1 - 5
CoMag
Playoff pool game
  7:05 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
11/2/2013 B v. Bye
 
F v. A
3 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
E v. K
0 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
G v. I
2 - 7
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
D v. C
2 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
H v. J
2 - 5
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  7:05 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
11/9/2013 E v. Bye
 
K v. F
0 - 5
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
B v. A
1 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
C v. H
6 - 5
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
D v. G
4 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
I v. J
1 - 4
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  7:05 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
11/16/2013 A v. Bye
 
E v. F
2 - 2
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
K v. B
5 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
H v. G
0 - 1
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
J v. C
5 - 2
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
I v. D
3 - 5
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  7:05 AM 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:20 PM
11/23/2013 F v. Bye
 
A v. K
2 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
B v. E
2 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
C v. G
1 - 0
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
H v. I
9 - 3
LCP-W
Playoff pool game  
J v. D
2 - 3
LCP-E
Playoff pool game
  8:00 AM 9:15 AM 10:30 AM 11:45 AM
12/8/2013 D v. G
4 - 0
LCP-E
(8:00-9:15)
QF1 1 v 8  
J v. H
4 - 3
LCP-E
(9:15-10:30)
QF2 2 v 7  
F v. B
1 - 2
LCP-E
(10:30-11:45)
Q3 3 v 6  
E v. C
4 - 2
LCP-E
(11:45-1:00)
QF4 4 v 5
  1:00 PM 2:30 PM 4:00 PM
12/14/2013 D v. E
1 - 2
LCP-W
(1:00-2:30)
SF1 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4  
J v. B
2 - 1
LCP-W
(2:30-4:00)
SF1 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4  
A v. I
LCP-W
Friemdly 9 v 10
  9:30 AM
12/15/2013 (TBD) v. (TBD)
LCP-W
(9:30-11:00)
Championship