AYSO Area 1-P Game Schedule -- Division G19

Referee Schedules: All Beverly Hills fields | U19-U16 Area 1-P
U10-U12-U14 League Champions Playoffs U10-U12-U14 All Star Playoffs | Volunteer Points
AYSO Area 1-P Field Locations

Click on a team letter to see the team's individual schedule.
Click on the coach's name to send him or her an email

View Game Results (opens in a separate window)

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
CC1 CC2
CC3 HOL
SLA SM
WLABH  

Games that count for points are in red

BHHS: Beverly Hills High School - Football Field Botts: Culver City Park - Bill Botts Field (Babe Ruth)
KH-S: Kenneth Hahn Park - South CCHS 3: Culver City High School #3
AP: Airport Park LieMS: Liechty Middle School
Pali-Ftbl: Palisades High School - Football Field  
  10:15 AM 10:45 AM 12:00 PM 1:45 PM
9/9/2012 SM v. CC3
2 - 1
KH-S  
CC1 v. BHWLA
BHHS  
SLA v. CC2
0 - 1
KH-S  
PP v. HOL
Pali-Ftbl
  9:00 AM 9:30 AM 1:20 PM 2:15 PM
9/15/2012 CC2 v. BHWLA
4 - 2
BHHS  
SM v. HOL
AP  
CC1 v. PP
Pali-Ftbl  
SLA v. CC3
3 - 6
CCHS 3
  10:45 AM 12:00 PM 1:45 PM 3:45 PM
9/16/2012 SM v. CC1
4 - 1
Botts  
SLA v. BHWLA
2 - 1
KH-S  
CC2 v. PP
3 - 2
Pali-Ftbl  
CC3 v. HOL
LieMS
  7:00 AM 10:45 AM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM
9/23/2012 Bye v. SLA
 
BHWLA v. CC3
3 - 1
BHHS  
CC1 v. PP
Pali-Ftbl  
SM v. CC2
1 - 1
Botts
  2:00 PM 3:10 PM
9/29/2012 CC3 v. SLA
3 - 5
CCHS 3  
PP v. SM
1 - 2
Pali-Ftbl
  7:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:45 AM 3:10 PM
9/30/2012 Bye v. CC3
 
CC1 v. SLA
2 - 1
Botts  
BHWLA v. CC2
2 - 1
BHHS  
PP v. SM
2 - 4
AP
  7:00 AM 1:30 PM 3:15 PM 4:10 PM
10/6/2012 Bye v. BHWLA
 
CC1 v. PP
1 - 0
CCHS 3  
SLA v. CC3
0 - 3
CCHS 3  
CC2 v. SM
4 - 2
AP
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 11:45 AM 2:15 PM
10/7/2012 Bye v. SM
 
PP v. SLA
0 - 1
KH-S  
CC3 v. CC2
0 - 0
KH-S  
BHWLA v. CC1
2 - 3
Botts
  7:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 3:15 PM
10/13/2012 CC2 v. Bye
 
PP v. BHWLA
1 - 3
BHHS  
SM v. SLA
1 - 0
AP  
CC3 v. CC1
1 - 4
CCHS 3
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 10:45 AM 3:30 PM
10/14/2012 Bye v. SLA
 
CC3 v. PP
3 - 1
KH-S  
SM v. BHWLA
4 - 2
BHHS  
CC2 v. CC1
1 - 2
Botts
  7:00 AM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM
10/21/2012 Bye v. CC1
 
SLA v. BHWLA
0 - 3
KH-S
CC2 v. PP
2 - 1
Pali-Ftbl  
SM v. CC3
1 - 0
Botts
  7:00 AM 10:45 AM 2:00 PM 3:45 PM
10/27/2012 Bye v. SM
 
BHWLA v. CC1
1 - 1
BHHS  
PP v. SLA
1 - 0
CCHS 3  
CC3 v. CC2
1 - 2
CCHS 3
  7:00 AM 8:15 AM 3:10 PM 3:15 PM
10/28/2012 Bye v. BHWLA
 
SLA v. CC3
0 - 3
KH-S  
CC2 v. SM
1 - 0
AP  
CC1 v. PP
3 - 3
KH-S
  9:30 AM
11/3/2012 SM v. BHWLA
3 - 0
AP
  7:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:45 PM 3:10 PM
11/4/2012 Bye v. PP
 
SLA v. CC2
1 - 0
KH-S  
BHWLA v. CC3
1 - 2
KH-S  
CC1 v. SM
0 - 2
AP
  1:20 PM
11/10/2012 PP v. SLA
1 - 4
Pali-Ftbl
(1:20-3:15)
QF
  8:30 AM 10:30 AM 1:25 PM
11/11/2012 CC3 v. BHWLA
2 - 3
BHHS
(8:30-10:30)
SF1 4 v 5  
CC2 v. SLA
5 - 0
BHHS
(10:30-12:30)
SF2 opponent is winner of 6 v 7  
SM v. CC1
AP
1 v 2 friendly
  8:15 AM
11/18/2012 CC2 v. BHWLA
BHHS
Championship