Game Schedule by Field

Select a Weekend:
Weekend Only Saturday Only Sunday Entire Season

AYSO Region 76 Game Schedule By Field
Saturday, November 22, 2014
Field Division Game Teams Time Comment
La Cienega Park - East Field B12 22826 B12-D -- Dominators v. B12-I -- Inter Golazo 8:00 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #5 (5 v 13)
  B12 22824 B12-H -- Black Hawks v. B12-F -- 49ERS 9:20 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #3 (3 v 14)
  B12 22937 B12-A -- Avengers v. B12-N -- Nay Nays 10:40 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #4 (4 v 12)
  B12 22934 B12-J -- Juggernauts v. B12-O -- Ogres 12:00 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #1(1 v 16)
  B12 22828 B12-E -- Evil United v. B12-C 1:20 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #7 (7 v 10)
  B12 22941 B12-L -- Legends v. B12-B -- Bossmen 2:40 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #8 (8 v 9)
La Cienega Park - Frank Fenton Field Field Monitors 25316 (TBD) v. (TBD) 8:45 AM
  B 8 22321 B 8-A -- All Sparks v. B 8-N -- Nightmares 9:00 AM
  Field Monitors 25325 (TBD) v. (TBD) 9:45 AM
  B 8 22322 B 8-K -- Krushers v. B 8-F -- Black Mambas 10:00 AM
  Field Monitors 25334 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:45 AM
  B 8 22323 B 8-E -- Eagles v. B 8-B 11:00 AM
  Field Monitors 25343 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:45 AM
  B 8 22324 B 8-C v. B 8-J -- Jaguars 12:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25352 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  B 8 22325 B 8-M -- Mini Messis v. B 8-H 1:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25367 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  B 8 22326 B 8-L -- Lazers v. B 8-G 2:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25368 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
  B 8 22327 B 8-D -- Dynamite Devils v. B 8-I -- Isotopes 3:00 PM
Roxbury Park B12 22935 B12-K v. B12-M -- Magic Mamba's 8:00 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #2 (2 v 15)
  G12 23012 G12-D -- Orange Crush v. G12-F -- BH FLAMES 9:20 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game QF#2 (2 v 7)
  G12 23015 G12-I -- Unstoppables v. G12-G -- GALAXY 10:40 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game 8 v 9
  G12 23014 G12-H -- The Heist v. G12-E -- Electric Maniacs 12:00 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game QF#4 (4 v 5)
  G12 23013 G12-A -- A-Team v. G12-B -- Fireball 1:20 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game QF#3 (3 v 6)
  B12 22939 B12-P -- Panthers v. B12-G -- Gardeners of the Galaxy 2:40 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #6 (6 v 11)
Beverly Hills High School - Football Field B16 25942 B16-CC3 v. B16-HOL2 8:00 AM (Playoff)
  B16 25943 B16-CC1 v. B16-CC2 9:45 AM (Playoff)
  G14 23049 G14-E -- The Sizzles v. G14-B -- TNT 11:30 AM
  G14 23050 G14-C -- Lemonade Crush v. G14-A -- BH SPARX 1:00 PM
  B14 23077 B14-B v. B14-D -- Tangerine Dream 2:30 PM
  B14 23078 B14-A -- Black in Man v. B14-LF-A 4:00 PM LF-Blue
El Rodeo School G10 24492 G10-R76-X -- BH Beasts v. G10-R7-X 8:00 AM Only 1 hr. Need for 76 Playoff
  Field Monitors 25558 (TBD) v. (TBD) 8:45 AM
  G10 22518 G10-G -- Galaxy Girls v. G10-J -- J-Dogs 9:00 AM Friendly
  Field Monitors 25567 (TBD) v. (TBD) 9:45 AM
  Field Monitors 25576 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:45 AM
  B10 22712 B10-BlackD -- Dominators v. B10-BlackB -- Baboon Bombers 11:00 AM Friendly
  Field Monitors 25585 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:45 AM
  B10 22713 B10-OrangeL -- Lunar Eclipse v. B10-OrangeB -- Scorpions 12:00 PM Friendly
  Field Monitors 25594 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  B10 22714 B10-BlackL -- Lamborghinis v. B10-OrangeH -- Hot Shots 1:00 PM Friendly
  Field Monitors 25603 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  B10 22715 B10-OrangeA v. B10-OrangeJ -- Jetpacks 2:00 PM Friendly
  Field Monitors 25612 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
  B10 22716 B10-OrangeC v. B10-OrangeE -- The Executives 3:00 PM Friendly
  Field Monitors 25621 (TBD) v. (TBD) 3:45 PM
  B10 22717 B10-OrangeI -- Invincibles v. B10-OrangeK -- Killers 4:00 PM Friendly
Hawthorne School Field Monitors 25442 (TBD) v. (TBD) 8:15 AM
  B 7 22080 B 7-B -- Blue Dragons v. B 7-G 8:30 AM
  Field Monitors 25451 (TBD) v. (TBD) 9:15 AM
  B 7 22081 B 7-L -- LA Galaxy v. B 7-K 9:30 AM
  Field Monitors 25460 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:15 AM
  B 7 22082 B 7-F -- Fire Birds v. B 7-N -- Ninjas 10:30 AM
  Field Monitors 25469 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:15 AM
  B 7 22083 B 7-I -- Indestructibles v. B 7-D -- Dragon Devils 11:30 AM
  Field Monitors 25478 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:15 PM
  B 7 22084 B 7-J -- Jets v. B 7-M -- Mavericks 12:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25487 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:15 PM
  B 7 22085 B 7-H -- Hawks v. B 7-E 1:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25496 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:15 PM
  B 7 22087 all-Bye v. B 7-O 2:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25505 (TBD) v. (TBD) 3:15 PM
  B 7 22086 B 7-A -- Asteroids v. B 7-C -- Cheetahs 3:30 PM
La Cienega Park West - LC Blvd Side Field Monitors 25658 (TBD) v. (TBD) 7:45 AM
  B10 22606 B10-BlackN -- Nitro Nine v. B10-BlackC -- Cobra Champs 8:00 AM (Playoff)
  Field Monitors 25667 (TBD) v. (TBD) 8:45 AM
  B10 22605 B10-BlackA -- Argentina v. B10-BlackP -- Boomba FC 9:05 AM (Playoff)
  Field Monitors 25676 (TBD) v. (TBD) 9:45 AM
  B10 22601 B10-BlackK -- Kings v. B10-OrangeG -- GIANTS 10:10 AM (Playoff)
  Field Monitors 25685 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:45 AM
  B10 22602 B10-BlackG -- Gladiators v. B10-BlackF -- the flash 11:10 AM (Playoff) Play In Game - Winner Plays On Sunday
  Field Monitors 25694 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:45 AM
  B10 22607 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:15 PM (Playoff)
  Field Monitors 25703 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  B10 22711 B10-BlackM -- Grey Wolves v. B10-BlackH -- Hurricanes 1:20 PM (Playoff)
  Field Monitors 25712 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  B10 22604 B10-BlackE -- Earthquakes v. B10-BlackJ -- Jetstream 2:25 PM (Playoff)
  Field Monitors 25721 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
  B10 22710 B10-OrangeF -- FC Barcelona v. B10-OrangeD -- Dark Horse 3:30 PM (Playoff)
  B10 22603 B10-BlackI -- IRON DRAGONS v. B10-BlackO -- Hornets 4:35 PM (Playoff)
La Cienega Park West - Center Side Field Monitors 25847 (TBD) v. (TBD) 7:45 AM
  G10 22441 G10-A -- Amazing Highlighters v. G10-Q -- Pink & Blue Crushing Crew 8:00 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #6
  Field Monitors 25775 (TBD) v. (TBD) 8:45 AM
  G10 22442 G10-S -- Wolverines v. G10-B -- BH Kickers 9:05 AM (Playoff) Play In Game - Winner Plays Sunday
  Field Monitors 25784 (TBD) v. (TBD) 9:45 AM
  G10 22447 G10-O -- Grey Ghosts v. G10-L -- Loud Lions 10:10 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #7
  Field Monitors 25793 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:45 AM
  G10 22448 G10-T -- Moustache Maniacs v. G10-R -- Rockin' Rollers 11:15 AM (Playoff) Playoff Game #5
  Field Monitors 25802 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:45 AM
  G10 22444 G10-N -- Nerds v. G10-E -- Eliminators 12:15 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #1
  Field Monitors 25811 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  G10 22446 G10-U -- Unstoppables v. G10-I -- Incredibles 1:20 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #8
  Field Monitors 25820 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  G10 22443 G10-M -- Monster M&M's v. G10-C -- COOL CRUSHERS 2:25 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #4
  Field Monitors 25829 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
  G10 22445 G10-F -- Flying Feet v. G10-V -- Victory Kickers 3:30 PM (Playoff) Playoff Game #3
  G10 22449 G10-H -- Galaxy Girls v. G10-D -- Daddys' Devils 4:35 PM (Playoff) Play In Game - Winner Plays Sunday
Area 1-P Field B14 23609 (TBD) v. B14-C 11:30 AM Sportspark v Westchester-Orange
Culver City Park - Bill Botts Field (Babe Ruth) G16 25990 G16-CC2 v. G16-CC1 -- CC1 6:20 PM (Playoff)
Veterans Administration #1 - large field G12 24616 G12-R69-X(11) v. G12-R14-X(11) 10:20 AM
  B12 24219 B12-R69-X(11) v. B12-R16-X(11) 11:30 AM
Culver City High School #1 G19 25991 G19-WLA v. G19-CC3 -- CC3 9:00 AM (Playoff) 2nd PL v Winner of QF3
  B19 25987 B19-HOL v. B19-LF 11:00 AM (Playoff)
  G19 25988 G19-CC2 -- AZUL v. G19-Watts 12:50 PM (Playoff) Winner of QF1 vWinner of QF 2
  B19 25989 B19-CC3 v. B19-WATTS2 2:40 PM (Playoff)
Beverly Vista School B5 21787 (TBD) v. (TBD) 9:00 AM
  G5 21798 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:15 AM
  B5 21818 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:30 AM
  B5 21819 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
Palisades High School - Football Field G14 23766 G14-R69-X(13) v. G14-R15-X(14) 9:50 AM
  G14 23628 (TBD) v. G14-D -- Devils 11:10 AM Pali-RED (home team)
Bad News Bears - North B10 24072 B10-R70-X -- West LA Warriors v. B10-R6-X 3:30 PM
Veterans Administration #2 - small field G10 24450 G10-R69-X v. G10-R17-X 11:30 AM
Alta Vista School B10 24021 B10-R34-X v. B10-R17-X 11:00 AM
  G10 24438 G10-R34-X v. G10-R16-XB 12:15 PM
Parras Middle School B14 23578 B14-R34-X(14) v. B14-R7-X(13) 2:00 PM
Columbia Park #6 B14 23552 B14-R16-X(13) v. B14-R10-X(14) 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies G16 25949 G16-CC3 v. G16-WLA -- WLA 2:45 PM (Playoff)
Jefferson Middle School B10 23877 B10-R14-X(U9) v. B10-R10-XA(U9) 9:00 AM
Victor Elementary School G14 23780 G14-R14-X(13) v. G14-R10-X(13) 3:00 PM
Upper Ladera Linda B12 24180 B12-R10-XB(11) v. B12-R70-X(11) 2:10 PM
  B12 24175 B12-R10-XA(11) v. B12-R19-X(11) 3:35 PM
Hesse Park G12 24661 G12-R10-X(12) v. G12-R19-X(12) 9:00 AM
Arroyo South G12 24601 G12-R214-X(11) v. G12-R76-X(11) -- Venom 4:00 PM
Santa Monica High School B14 23565 B14-R20-X(14) v. B14-R12-X(13) 1:15 PM
Malaga Cove B12 24273 B12-R10-XB(12) v. B12-R76-X(12) -- Beverly Hills United FC 3:30 PM
JH Hull MS B10 23967 B10-R15-X v. B10-R19-XB 4:00 PM
Liechty MS - West G10 24517 G10-R78X-B(9) v. G10-R14 -X 10:00 AM
  B10 24160 B10-R78-XB v. B10-R14-X 11:00 AM
Liechty MS - East B10 24147 B10-R78-XA v. B10-R10-X1 10:00 AM
  G10 24503 G10-R78X-A(10) -- Quasars v. G10-R10-X 11:00 AM
Westwood G12 24630 G12-R70-X(11) v. G12-R10-X(11) 4:00 PM
Rancho Park U10 G10 24478 G10-R70-X -- Fire and Ice v. G10-R6-X 3:00 PM
 
AYSO Region 76 Game Schedule By Field
Sunday, November 23, 2014
Field Division Game Teams Time Comment
La Cienega Park - Frank Fenton Field Field Monitors 25388 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:45 AM
  G 8 22229 G 8-E -- Earth Girls v. G 8-D -- Dragon Girls 12:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25397 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  G 8 22230 G 8-C -- The Champions v. G 8-G -- Go Getters 1:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25406 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  G 8 22231 G 8-H -- Hilarious Hippos v. G 8-B -- Blue Hurricanes 2:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25415 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
  G 8 22232 G 8-A -- Pink Avalanche v. G 8-J -- Jaguars 3:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25433 (TBD) v. (TBD) 3:45 PM
  G 8 22233 G 8-I -- The Incredibles v. G 8-F -- Fearless Falcons 4:00 PM
Roxbury Park G12 23016 (TBD) v. G12-C -- Crushers 3:00 PM Playoff Game QF#1 (1 v 8/9)
Beverly Hills High School - Football Field B19 25973 B19-LF v. B19-CC3 8:00 AM (Playoff) 3RD PL
  B19 25974 B19-HOL v. B19-WATTS2 10:00 AM (Playoff) Championship
  G14 23815 G14-R76-X(14) -- Tigers v. G14-R20-X(14) 1:00 PM
  G14 23629 (TBD) v. G14-D -- Devils 2:45 PM (Playoff) Playoff #4 v #5
El Rodeo School B10 24079 B10-R76-X -- Intensity v. B10-R7-X -- Westchester United 8:00 AM
  G10 26014 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:00 PM Playoff Game #2 (Winners of Play In Games)
  B10 26018 (TBD) v. B10-OrangeL -- Lunar Eclipse 2:15 PM Playoff Game #4 (Play In Winner vs OL)
Hawthorne School Field Monitors 25514 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:45 AM
  G 7 22163 G 7-E -- Emeralds v. G 7-C -- Cool Girls 11:00 AM
  Field Monitors 25522 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:45 AM
  G 7 22160 G 7-G -- Go Girls Go v. G 7-B -- Butterflies 12:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25531 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  G 7 22161 G 7-A -- Gold Rush v. G 7-I -- Incredible Ice Queens 1:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25540 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  G 7 22162 G 7-J -- Jalapenos v. G 7-H -- Hollywood 2:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25549 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
  G 7 22159 G 7-D -- Blue Crush v. G 7-F -- Fantastic Fuchsia Fairies 3:00 PM
La Cienega Park West - LC Blvd Side Field Monitors 25730 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:15 PM
  B 6 21914 B 6-D -- Skylanders v. B 6-M -- Meteors 12:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25739 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:15 PM
  B 6 21915 B 6-L -- Green Lightning v. B 6-E -- CRUSHERS 1:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25748 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:15 PM
  B 6 21916 B 6-K v. B 6-C -- Chima Avengers 2:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25757 (TBD) v. (TBD) 3:15 PM
  B 6 21917 B 6-G -- Black Ninjas v. B 6-B -- Blazers 3:30 PM
La Cienega Park West - Center Side Field Monitors 25856 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:15 PM
  B 6 21866 B 6-O v. B 6-H -- Heroes 12:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25865 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:15 PM
  B 6 21867 B 6-N v. B 6-I -- Ice Dragons 1:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25874 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:15 PM
  B 6 21868 B 6-F -- Lightning v. B 6-A -- The A Team 2:30 PM
  Field Monitors 25883 (TBD) v. (TBD) 3:15 PM
  B 6 21869 B 6-J -- Jaguars v. B 6-P -- Hawks 3:30 PM
Clover Park - Santa Monica B10 24008 B10-R20-X -- Saints v. B10-R16-X 12:00 PM
  G10 24423 G10-R20-X v. G10-R16-XA 1:15 PM
Kenneth Hahn Park - South G16 26004 G16-CC3 v. G16-CC1 -- CC1 8:30 AM (Playoff) 3RD PL
  G16 26005 G16-WLA -- WLA v. G16-CC2 10:15 AM (Playoff) Championship
  B16 26006 B16-CC1 v. B16-CC3 12:00 PM (Playoff) 3RD PL
  B16 26007 B16-CC2 v. B16-HOL2 1:45 PM (Playoff) Championship
Culver City High School #1 G19 25977 G19-WLA v. G19-Watts 9:00 AM (Playoff) 3RD PL
  G19 25978 G19-CC2 -- AZUL v. G19-CC3 -- CC3 10:55 AM (Playoff) Championship
La Cienega Park East - Gate Side Field Monitors 25644 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:45 PM
  G 6 21974 G 6-H -- Hot Chocolates v. G 6-B -- Blue Bubbles 1:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25651 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  G 6 21975 G 6-E -- Excellent Elephants v. G 6-C -- Yellow Jackets 2:00 PM
La Cienega Park East - Far Side G 6 21948 G 6-G -- Gooey Gummy Bears v. G 6-D -- Triple S - Soccer Super Stars 1:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25630 (TBD) v. (TBD) 1:45 PM
  G 6 21949 G 6-A -- Awesome Purple Hurricanes v. G 6-F -- Flamingos 2:00 PM
  Field Monitors 25637 (TBD) v. (TBD) 2:45 PM
Paul Revere MS South B12 24218 B12-R69-X(11) v. B12-R19-X(11) 12:30 PM
Lincoln Middle School B12 24206 B12-R20-X(11) v. B12-R7-X(11) 1:10 PM
  B12 24299 B12-R20-X(12) v. B12-R10-XB(12) 2:20 PM
  G12 24701 G12-R20-X(12) v. G12-R19-X(12) 3:30 PM
Beverly Vista School VIP 21989 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:00 AM
Carl E. Nielsen Youth Park - West Field G14 23802 G14-R7-X(14) v. G14-R6-X(14) 3:30 PM
Glenn M. Anderson Park G12 24688 G12-R17-X(12) v. G12-R76-X(12) -- Scream 1:00 PM
Alta Vista Park B12 24313 B12-R34-X(12) v. B12-R10-XA(12) 9:30 AM
Highridge Park B14 23684 B14-R10-X(14) v. B14-R7-X(13) 1:40 PM
Columbia Park #3 B10 23864 B10-R16-XA(U9) v. B10-R6-X(U9) 3:00 PM
Columbia Park #1 B12 24192 (TBD) v. (TBD) 12:00 PM
Jefferson Middle School B10 23878 B10-R14-X(U9) v. B10-R12-X(U9) 2:00 PM
Victor Elementary School B12 24288 B12-R14-X(12) v. B12-R76-X(12) -- Beverly Hills United FC 2:00 PM
Arnold Elementary School G12 24673 G12-R12-X(12) v. G12-R34-X(12) 1:00 PM
Torrance Elementary School B14 23695 B14-R15-X(14) v. B14-R6-X(14) Pirates -- Pirates 10:30 AM
South Pasadena High School G14 23825 G14-R214-X(14) v. G14-R34-X(14) 2:30 PM
Columbia Park #4b G14 23723 G14-R16-X(14) v. G14-R69-X(14) 12:00 PM
Columbia Park #2b B12 24353 B12-R16-X(12) v. B12-R69-X(12) 9:00 AM
Field of Dreams #1 B10 23904 B10-R6-X v. B10-R19-XB 1:00 PM
Field of Dreams #2 G10 23538 G10-R6-X v. G10-R7-X 1:00 PM
Field of Dreams #5 G12 23500 G12-R6-X(12) v. G12-R7-X(12) 2:00 PM
Walteria Elementary School B10 23918 B10-R12-X(U9) v. B10-R10-XB(U9) 9:00 AM
JH Hull MS G10 24395 G10-R15-X v. G10-R19-X 1:30 PM
Paul Revere MS - Garden B10 24050 B10-R69-X v. B10-R19-XA 12:30 PM