Game Schedule by Field

Select a Weekend:
Weekend Only Saturday Only Sunday Entire Season

AYSO Region 76 Game Schedule By Field
Saturday, December 20, 2014
Field Division Game Teams Time Comment
La Cienega Park - East Field B12 26105 B12-76-1 -- Beverly United v. B12-4-1 -- Agoura Allstar BU12 8:30 AM
  G12 26104 G12-76-2 -- 76 UNITED v. G12-4-4 -- Region 4 All Star B Team 9:35 AM
  G12 26106 G12-9-4 v. G12-76-1 -- Venom 10:40 AM
  G12 26107 G12-1595-9 -- Watts united v. G12-70-1 -- West LA GU12 11:45 AM
  B12 26108 B12-147-1 -- Ojai All Stars v. B12-76-1 -- Beverly United 12:50 PM
  B12 26109 B12-78-1 -- Boys BU12 Hollywood v. B12-76-4 -- FC Beverly Hills 1:55 PM
  G12 26110 G12-1595-9 -- Watts united v. G12-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars 3:00 PM
  G12 26096 G12-78-1 -- Hollywood All Stars v. G12-76-4 -- BH U12 B 4:05 PM
La Cienega Park - Frank Fenton Field B10 26168 B10-70-1 -- Red Dragons v. B10-254-1 -- BU10 A Team 8:15 AM
  B10 26169 B10-1031-2 -- Domination FC v. B10-254-2 -- Burbank Manchester United 9:20 AM
  G10 26170 G10-39-1 -- All Star Girls v. G10-78-1 -- Hollywood 10:25 AM
  G10 26171 G10-1031-4 -- Select Gold v. G10-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars (U-10) 11:30 AM
  B10 26172 B10-1031-2 -- Domination FC v. B10-70-1 -- Red Dragons 12:35 PM
  B10 26173 B10-9-1 -- U10 Region 9 v. B10-1031-4 -- U-10 Select Green 1:40 PM
  G10 26174 G10-39-1 -- All Star Girls v. G10-76-4 -- BH Tigers 2:45 PM
Roxbury Park G12 26090 G12-78-2 -- Hollywood 2 v. G12-76-4 -- BH U12 B 8:30 AM
  G12 26091 G12-70-2 v. G12-4-1 9:35 AM
  G12 26092 G12-76-3 -- Scream v. G12-187-1 -- moreno valley elite 10:40 AM
  G12 26093 G12-9-2 v. G12-69-2 -- Pale AS-A 11:45 AM
  B12 26094 B12-795-1 -- Chatsworth v. B12-76-5 -- B12-2 12:50 PM
  G12 26095 G12-9-1 v. G12-76-2 -- 76 UNITED 1:55 PM
  G12 26111 G12-69-2 -- Pale AS-A v. G12-4-1 3:00 PM
Beverly Hills High School - Football Field B14 26026 B14-1595-1 -- Watts Unlimited Soccer v. B14-76-1 -- Beverly Hills United 8:30 AM
  B14 26027 B14-76-2 -- Spirit of '76 v. B14-1595-2 -- watts gold 9:45 AM
  G14 26047 G14-1595-1 -- FC Premier v. G14-76-2 -- RUSH HOUR 76 11:00 AM
  B14 26028 B14-76-1 -- Beverly Hills United v. B14-19-1 -- FC Culver City 12:15 PM
  B14 26029 B14-1595-1 -- Watts Unlimited Soccer v. B14-1595-2 -- watts gold 1:30 PM
  G14 26030 G14-1595-1 -- FC Premier v. G14-76-1 -- Tigers 2:45 PM
  G14 26031 G14-70-1 -- West LA v. G14-1031-1 -- South LA GU14 4:00 PM
El Rodeo School B10 26144 B10-76-2 -- Intensity v. B10-9-2 -- Firestorm 8:15 AM
  B10 26121 B10-42-1 -- NP Panthers v. B10-70-3 -- West LA Warriors 9:20 AM
  B10 26122 B10-795-1 -- Chatsworth United v. B10-147-2 -- Ojai United 10:25 AM
  B10 26123 B10-78-2 -- Region 78 BU9 v. B10-147-1 -- Ojai U10 Boys All-Stars 11:30 AM
  B10 26124 B10-70-3 -- West LA Warriors v. B10-76-2 -- Intensity 12:35 PM
  B10 26187 B10-42-1 -- NP Panthers v. B10-9-2 -- Firestorm 1:40 PM
  B10 26126 B10-1031-3 -- South LA U10B ALLSTARS v. B10-147-1 -- Ojai U10 Boys All-Stars 2:45 PM
  G10 26127 G10-1031-1 -- South LA- Green v. G10-76-1 -- BH Beasts 3:50 PM
Hawthorne School G10 26183 G10-76-3 -- BH-2 v. G10-70-3 -- Wolfpack 8:15 AM
  B10 26184 B10-4-1 -- BU10 all star A v. B10-70-2 -- Red Devils 9:20 AM
  G10 26185 G10-76-4 -- BH Tigers v. G10-1031-2 -- Select 1 Green 10:25 AM
  G10 26186 G10-70-3 -- Wolfpack v. G10-4-1 -- ASB Agoura 11:30 AM
  B10 26125 B10-254-2 -- Burbank Manchester United v. B10-4-1 -- BU10 all star A 12:35 PM
  G10 26188 G10-78-1 -- Hollywood v. G10-76-3 -- BH-2 1:40 PM
  G10 26189 G10-70-2 -- R70 Ambrose v. G10-1031-4 -- Select Gold 2:45 PM
La Cienega Park West - LC Blvd Side B10 26145 B10-78-2 -- Region 78 BU9 v. B10-1595-1 -- 1595 All Stars 8:15 AM
  B10 26153 B10-78-1 -- REgion 78 BU10 v. B10-9-1 -- U10 Region 9 9:20 AM
  G10 26154 G10-1031-1 -- South LA- Green v. G10-76-2 -- BH ROCKERS 10:25 AM
  G10 26155 G10-76-1 -- BH Beasts v. G10-69-1 11:30 AM
  B10 26156 B10-70-2 -- Red Devils v. B10-254-1 -- BU10 A Team 12:35 PM
  B10 26157 B10-795-1 -- Chatsworth United v. B10-76-3 -- BH United 1:40 PM
  G10 26158 G10-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars (U-10) v. G10-4-1 -- ASB Agoura 2:45 PM
  G10 26159 G10-78-2 -- Hollywood Quasars v. G10-76-2 -- BH ROCKERS 3:50 PM
La Cienega Park West - Center Side B10 26120 B10-1031-3 -- South LA U10B ALLSTARS v. B10-76-1 -- Strikers 8:15 AM
  B10 26152 B10-76-3 -- BH United v. B10-1031-4 -- U-10 Select Green 9:20 AM
  G10 26146 G10-70-1 -- Flames v. G10-78-2 -- Hollywood Quasars 10:25 AM
  G10 26147 G10-1595-1 -- Watts G v. G10-70-2 -- R70 Ambrose 11:30 AM
  B10 26148 B10-1595-1 -- 1595 All Stars v. B10-76-1 -- Strikers 12:35 PM
  B10 26149 B10-147-2 -- Ojai United v. B10-78-1 -- REgion 78 BU10 1:40 PM
  G10 26150 G10-1031-2 -- Select 1 Green v. G10-1595-1 -- Watts G 2:45 PM
  G10 26151 G10-69-1 v. G10-70-1 -- Flames 3:50 PM
Kenneth Hahn Park - North B12 26054 B12-76-5 -- B12-2 v. B12-1031-1 -- South LA FC-Green 8:30 AM
  B12 26055 B12-76-3 -- B12-76-1 v. B12-1595-1 -- galaxy 9:35 AM
  G12 26056 G12-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars v. G12-9-1 10:40 AM
  G12 26057 G12-78-1 -- Hollywood All Stars v. G12-1031-2 -- Fierce 11:45 AM
  B12 26058 B12-1595-1 -- galaxy v. B12-42-1 -- NP Panthers 12:50 PM
  G12 26059 G12-1031-1 -- South LA - Green v. G12-76-1 -- Venom 1:55 PM
  G12 26060 G12-9-2 v. G12-78-2 -- Hollywood 2 3:00 PM
  G12 26061 G12-187-1 -- moreno valley elite v. G12-32-1 -- Upland United 4:05 PM
Kenneth Hahn Park - South B12 26052 B12-759-1 -- Malibu United v. B12-78-1 -- Boys BU12 Hollywood 8:30 AM
  B12 26053 B12-147-1 -- Ojai All Stars v. B12-1031-2 -- U12B ALL-STAR 9:35 AM
  G12 26062 G12-32-1 -- Upland United v. G12-1031-1 -- South LA - Green 10:40 AM
  B12 26064 B12-1031-1 -- South LA FC-Green v. B12-759-1 -- Malibu United 11:45 AM
  B12 26063 B12-4-1 -- Agoura Allstar BU12 v. B12-1031-2 -- U12B ALL-STAR 12:50 PM
  B12 26065 B12-33-1 -- Balboa United v. B12-76-3 -- B12-76-1 1:55 PM
  G12 26066 G12-1031-2 -- Fierce v. G12-70-2 3:00 PM
Veterans Administration #1 - large field G12 24726 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:20 AM
  G12 24620 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:20 AM
Fairfax High School Football Field B14 26050 B14-1031-1 -- SLA FC v. B14-9-1 -- Adrenaline 8:30 AM
  G14 26046 G14-1031-1 -- South LA GU14 v. G14-78-1 -- Hollywood 9:45 AM
  G14 26032 G14-76-1 -- Tigers v. G14-70-1 -- West LA 11:00 AM
  B14 26051 B14-9-1 -- Adrenaline v. B14-76-2 -- Spirit of '76 1:30 PM
  G14 26048 G14-78-1 -- Hollywood v. G14-76-2 -- RUSH HOUR 76 2:45 PM
  B14 26049 B14-1031-1 -- SLA FC v. B14-19-1 -- FC Culver City 4:00 PM
Beverly Hills High School - Upper Upper Field B12 26081 B12-33-1 -- Balboa United v. B12-42-1 -- NP Panthers 8:30 AM
  B12 26082 B12-795-1 -- Chatsworth v. B12-76-4 -- FC Beverly Hills 9:35 AM
  G12 26084 G12-9-4 v. G12-76-3 -- Scream 1:40 PM
  G12 26083 G12-4-4 -- Region 4 All Star B Team v. G12-70-1 -- West LA GU12 2:45 PM
Veterans Administration #2 - small field G10 24454 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:30 AM
Arroyo South G12 24605 (TBD) v. (TBD) 4:00 PM
Westwood G12 24634 (TBD) v. (TBD) 10:20 AM
 
AYSO Region 76 Game Schedule By Field
Sunday, December 21, 2014
Field Division Game Teams Time Comment
La Cienega Park - East Field G12 26097 G12-70-1 -- West LA GU12 v. G12-76-2 -- 76 UNITED 8:30 AM
  G12 26113 G12-1595-9 -- Watts united v. G12-9-1 9:35 AM
  B12 26114 B12-1595-1 -- galaxy v. B12-147-1 -- Ojai All Stars 10:40 AM
  B12 26070 B12-76-5 -- B12-2 v. B12-78-1 -- Boys BU12 Hollywood 11:45 AM
  G12 26116 G12-4-4 -- Region 4 All Star B Team v. G12-1595-9 -- Watts united 12:50 PM
  B12 26117 B12-1595-1 -- galaxy v. B12-1031-2 -- U12B ALL-STAR 1:55 PM
  B12 26118 B12-759-1 -- Malibu United v. B12-76-5 -- B12-2 3:00 PM
La Cienega Park - Frank Fenton Field G10 26175 G10-70-2 -- R70 Ambrose v. G10-76-4 -- BH Tigers 8:15 AM
  G10 26191 G10-70-3 -- Wolfpack v. G10-1031-4 -- Select Gold 9:20 AM
  B10 26177 B10-254-1 -- BU10 A Team v. B10-4-1 -- BU10 all star A 10:25 AM
  B10 26178 B10-9-1 -- U10 Region 9 v. B10-795-1 -- Chatsworth United 11:30 AM
  G10 26194 G10-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars (U-10) v. G10-76-4 -- BH Tigers 12:35 PM
  G10 26195 G10-70-2 -- R70 Ambrose v. G10-78-1 -- Hollywood 1:40 PM
  B10 26181 B10-70-1 -- Red Dragons v. B10-4-1 -- BU10 all star A 2:45 PM
  B10 26182 B10-1031-2 -- Domination FC v. B10-254-1 -- BU10 A Team 3:50 PM
Roxbury Park G12 26098 G12-4-1 v. G12-78-1 -- Hollywood All Stars 8:30 AM
  G12 26112 G12-76-1 -- Venom v. G12-32-1 -- Upland United 9:35 AM
  B12 26101 B12-42-1 -- NP Panthers v. B12-76-1 -- Beverly United 10:40 AM
  G12 26102 G12-70-2 v. G12-76-4 -- BH U12 B 11:45 AM
  G12 26099 G12-76-2 -- 76 UNITED v. G12-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars 12:50 PM
  G12 26103 G12-4-1 v. G12-78-2 -- Hollywood 2 1:55 PM
  B12 26100 B12-76-1 -- Beverly United v. B12-33-1 -- Balboa United 3:00 PM
Beverly Hills High School - Football Field B14 26033 B14-9-1 -- Adrenaline v. B14-76-1 -- Beverly Hills United 8:30 AM
  B14 26043 B14-76-2 -- Spirit of '76 v. B14-1031-1 -- SLA FC 9:45 AM
  G14 26034 G14-76-2 -- RUSH HOUR 76 v. G14-1031-1 -- South LA GU14 11:00 AM
  B14 26037 B14-76-1 -- Beverly Hills United v. B14-1031-1 -- SLA FC 1:30 PM
  G14 26035 G14-1031-1 -- South LA GU14 v. G14-76-1 -- Tigers 2:45 PM
  G14 26039 G14-70-1 -- West LA v. G14-76-2 -- RUSH HOUR 76 4:00 PM
El Rodeo School G10 26128 G10-76-1 -- BH Beasts v. G10-78-2 -- Hollywood Quasars 8:15 AM
  B10 26129 B10-76-2 -- Intensity v. B10-78-2 -- Region 78 BU9 9:20 AM
  B10 26130 B10-9-2 -- Firestorm v. B10-70-3 -- West LA Warriors 10:25 AM
  B10 26131 B10-70-2 -- Red Devils v. B10-1031-2 -- Domination FC 11:30 AM
  B10 26132 B10-76-2 -- Intensity v. B10-42-1 -- NP Panthers 12:35 PM
  G10 26133 G10-70-1 -- Flames v. G10-76-1 -- BH Beasts 1:40 PM
  B10 26134 B10-70-3 -- West LA Warriors v. B10-1031-3 -- South LA U10B ALLSTARS 2:45 PM
  B10 26135 B10-78-2 -- Region 78 BU9 v. B10-42-1 -- NP Panthers 3:50 PM
Hawthorne School G10 26161 G10-78-1 -- Hollywood v. G10-1031-2 -- Select 1 Green 10:10 AM
  VIP 26192 (TBD) v. (TBD) 11:15 AM
  B10 26193 B10-76-3 -- BH United v. B10-147-2 -- Ojai United 12:35 PM
  G10 26179 G10-1031-2 -- Select 1 Green v. G10-76-3 -- BH-2 1:40 PM
  B10 26180 B10-254-2 -- Burbank Manchester United v. B10-70-2 -- Red Devils 2:45 PM
  B10 26196 B10-76-3 -- BH United v. B10-78-1 -- REgion 78 BU10 3:50 PM
La Cienega Park West - LC Blvd Side G10 26160 G10-76-2 -- BH ROCKERS v. G10-70-1 -- Flames 8:15 AM
  G10 26176 G10-76-3 -- BH-2 v. G10-39-1 -- All Star Girls 9:20 AM
  B10 26162 B10-76-1 -- Strikers v. B10-147-1 -- Ojai U10 Boys All-Stars 10:25 AM
  B10 26163 B10-1031-4 -- U-10 Select Green v. B10-78-1 -- REgion 78 BU10 11:30 AM
  G10 26164 G10-1031-4 -- Select Gold v. G10-1595-1 -- Watts G 12:35 PM
  B10 26165 B10-9-2 -- Firestorm v. B10-76-1 -- Strikers 1:40 PM
  G10 26166 G10-70-3 -- Wolfpack v. G10-39-1 -- All Star Girls 2:45 PM
  B10 26167 B10-147-2 -- Ojai United v. B10-9-1 -- U10 Region 9 3:50 PM
La Cienega Park West - Center Side G10 26136 G10-1031-1 -- South LA- Green v. G10-69-1 8:15 AM
  G10 26137 G10-1595-1 -- Watts G v. G10-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars (U-10) 9:20 AM
  B10 26138 B10-1031-3 -- South LA U10B ALLSTARS v. B10-1595-1 -- 1595 All Stars 10:25 AM
  B10 26139 B10-70-1 -- Red Dragons v. B10-254-2 -- Burbank Manchester United 11:30 AM
  G10 26140 G10-69-1 v. G10-76-2 -- BH ROCKERS 12:35 PM
  G10 26141 G10-78-2 -- Hollywood Quasars v. G10-1031-1 -- South LA- Green 1:40 PM
  B10 26142 B10-1595-1 -- 1595 All Stars v. B10-147-1 -- Ojai U10 Boys All-Stars 2:45 PM
  B10 26143 B10-795-1 -- Chatsworth United v. B10-1031-4 -- U-10 Select Green 3:50 PM
Kenneth Hahn Park - North G12 26074 G12-70-2 v. G12-9-2 8:30 AM
  G12 26075 G12-78-2 -- Hollywood 2 v. G12-1031-2 -- Fierce 9:35 AM
  B12 26076 B12-795-1 -- Chatsworth v. B12-1031-1 -- South LA FC-Green 10:40 AM
  B12 26077 B12-4-1 -- Agoura Allstar BU12 v. B12-33-1 -- Balboa United 11:45 AM
  G12 26078 G12-69-2 -- Pale AS-A v. G12-78-1 -- Hollywood All Stars 12:50 PM
  G12 26079 G12-9-2 v. G12-1031-2 -- Fierce 1:55 PM
  B12 26080 B12-42-1 -- NP Panthers v. B12-4-1 -- Agoura Allstar BU12 3:00 PM
Kenneth Hahn Park - South G12 26067 G12-76-3 -- Scream v. G12-1031-1 -- South LA - Green 8:30 AM
  G12 26068 G12-1441-1 -- Castaic All Stars v. G12-4-4 -- Region 4 All Star B Team 9:35 AM
  B12 26069 B12-1031-2 -- U12B ALL-STAR v. B12-76-3 -- B12-76-1 10:40 AM
  G12 26071 G12-1031-1 -- South LA - Green v. G12-9-4 11:45 AM
  G12 26089 G12-9-1 v. G12-70-1 -- West LA GU12 12:50 PM
  B12 26119 B12-1031-1 -- South LA FC-Green v. B12-76-4 -- FC Beverly Hills 1:55 PM
  B12 26073 B12-78-1 -- Boys BU12 Hollywood v. B12-795-1 -- Chatsworth 3:00 PM
Fairfax High School Football Field B14 26042 B14-19-1 -- FC Culver City v. B14-1595-1 -- Watts Unlimited Soccer 8:30 AM
  G14 26036 G14-1595-1 -- FC Premier v. G14-70-1 -- West LA 9:45 AM
  G14 26040 G14-76-1 -- Tigers v. G14-78-1 -- Hollywood 11:00 AM
  B14 26044 B14-1595-2 -- watts gold v. B14-9-1 -- Adrenaline 12:15 PM
  B14 26045 B14-1595-1 -- Watts Unlimited Soccer v. B14-76-2 -- Spirit of '76 1:30 PM
  G14 26041 G14-78-1 -- Hollywood v. G14-1595-1 -- FC Premier 2:45 PM
  B14 26038 B14-1595-2 -- watts gold v. B14-19-1 -- FC Culver City 4:00 PM
Beverly Hills High School - Upper Upper Field G12 26085 G12-76-4 -- BH U12 B v. G12-69-2 -- Pale AS-A 8:30 AM
  G12 26086 G12-9-4 v. G12-187-1 -- moreno valley elite 9:35 AM
  B12 26087 B12-76-4 -- FC Beverly Hills v. B12-759-1 -- Malibu United 10:40 AM
  G12 26088 G12-187-1 -- moreno valley elite v. G12-76-1 -- Venom 12:50 PM
  G12 26115 G12-32-1 -- Upland United v. G12-76-3 -- Scream 1:55 PM
  B12 26072 B12-147-1 -- Ojai All Stars v. B12-76-3 -- B12-76-1 3:00 PM